[vc_tta_tabs]

1. Andrea Greco
2. Patrizia Manzo
3. Valerio Fontana
4. Fabio De Chirico
5. Vittorio Monaco
6. Marialuisa Angelone
7. Marco Leva
8. Luigina Nuonno
9. Oreste Scurti
10. Angelo Primiani
11. Rita Santoro
12. Gianluca Monturano
13. Vittorio Nola
14. Adriana Niro
15. Paola Raspa
16. Pierluigi Caruso
17. Pierpaolo Terzano
18. Alberto Gentili
19. Stefania Gentile
20. Pina Laezza

ORGOGLIO MOLISE

  1. COTUGNO Vincenzo
  2. BORRELLI Errico
  3. BUCCHICCHIO Marco
  4. CEFARATTI Gianluca
  5. COLANTUONO Carmina (detta Carmelina)
  6. D’AMBROSIO Donato
  7. DI PASCALE Filomeno
  8. GALASSO Antonio
  9. MARINELLI Gabriella
  10. MATTEO Paola
  11. NARDACCHIONE Michele
  12. NORANTE VALENTINI Giulio
  13. PARENTE Patrizia
  14. PERNA Gregorio
  15. PERRETTA Enrico
  16. SCINOCCA Roberta
  17. SEBASTIANO Fabio
  18. SPICCIATI Simona
  19. SUCCI Vittoria
  20. UCCIFERRI Carmen

UDC

  1. SABUSCO Giuseppe
  2. BIELLO Filomena
  3. BUONDONNO Bianca
  4. CAPODAGLIO Federica
  5. D’ANGELO Monica
  6. DI NUNZIO Domenico
  7. DI PIETRO Giulia
  8. DI PRETE Sonia
  9. ESPOSITO Anna
  10. IZZI Mimmo
  11. MARCOVECCHIO Linda
  12. MELILLO Vincenzo Salvatore
  13. MICONE Salvatore
  14. QUICI Giovanni
  15. ROSA Michelangelo
  16. SACCHETTI Paola
  17. SILVESTRI Tiziana
  18. TARTAGLIA Angela Raffaella
  19. TRAVAGLINI Nicola
  20. VARRICCHIONE Mariateresa

POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA

  1. PALMISCIANO Erica
  2. DI CIENZO Gabriele
  3. CORDONE Pasqualino
  4. MIRALDI Anthony
  5. IACIOFANO Anna
  6. TAMBURRINI Roberto
  7. ROSA Michele
  8. PISERCHIA Maria
  9. DE CATA Melania
  10. MORESE Michele
  11. LOMBARDI Armando
  12. GUZZON Giancarla
  13. MAFFEI Barbara
  14. TUCCI Stefania
  15. VERNA Vincenzo

IORIO PER IL MOLISE – NOI CON L’ITALIA

  1. IORIO Angelo Michele
  2. BARILONE Mariadomenica
  3. BERARDO Manuela
  4. COSTA Elena
  5. CROLLA Angela Maria
  6. DI BIASE Lucia
  7. LOMBARDI Giacomo
  8. MASTROGIOVANNI Luigi
  9. NUCCI Nunziatina
  10. PATRIARCA Angelo
  11. REA Silvia
  12. SCIULLI Antonio Jose’
  13. SCUNCIO Eleonora
  14. SILVESTRI Antonio
  15. SIRAVO Edoardo
  16. STINZIANI Pietro
  17. VITAGLIANO Gianfranco
  18. LOMBARDOZZI Sabrina
  19. DEL RICCIO Leonardo
  20. CASA Ernesto

FORZA ITALIA

  1. ARENA Giovanna
  2. CAVALIERE Nicola
  3. CIARNIELLO Dominik
  4. COLACI Rita Lisia
  5. D’ANTUONO Antonella
  6. D’EGIDIO Armandino detto Armandino
  7. DEL LEO Mariela
  8. DI BAGGIO Roberto
  9. DI BARTOLOMEO Michele
  10. DI LORENZO Carmela
  11. IANIRO Alessandra
  12. LALLI Claudia Carmen
  13. MARASCA Roberta detta Einzing
  14. MASTRONARDI Lino
  15. NIGLIO Tommaso
  16. ROMAGNUOLO Nicola Eugenio detto Nico
  17. SANZÒ Francesca
  18. SCARABEO Massimiliano
  19. SCIULLI Pompilio
  20. ZULLO Chiaramaria detta Chiara

POPOLARI PER L’ITALIA

  1. NIRO Vincenzo
  2. ANTONACCI Bartolomeo (detto Leo)
  3. CASTELLI Eliseo
  4. D’AVERSA Donatella
  5. DE TURRIS Raffaele
  6. DI LUCENTE Andrea
  7. DI BAGGIO Domenico
  8. DI BELLO Giovanna
  9. DI PILLA Giuseppe
  10. FARESE Catia
  11. FERRARA Domenico (detto Mimì)
  12. KHALAF Sarah
  13. LIBERANOME Paola
  14. MANCINI Angela Nanella
  15. MARTINO Giovanni
  16. MORRONE Davide
  17. ROMAGNUOLO Anna
  18. STICCA Angelo
  19. TEDESCHI Antonio
  20. ZURLO Roberta

FRATELLI D’ITALIA – GIORGIA MELONI

  1. DI SANDRO Filoteo
  2. ANTENUCCI Antonietta
  3. BUCCI Luciano
  4. CARANCI Christian
  5. CECANESE Gianfederico
  6. CERICOLA Michele
  7. DI LELLA Katia
  8. FANTILLI Mariangela
  9. MANCINI Giovancarmine
  10. MANES Sabrina
  11. MANNA Chiarina
  12. MELE Cosimo Damiano
  13. MISTICHELLI Claudia
  14. PADUANO Luciano Fioravante
  15. PALLANTE Quintino Vincenzo
  16. PITISCI Rossella
  17. RICCI Michele
  18. RIVELLINO Lucia Marina
  19. ROMANAZZI Ruggiero
  20. ZEZZA Loredana

MOVIMENTO NAZIONALE PER LA SOVRANITA’

  1. PERRELLA Carlo Antonio
  2. BACCARO Francesca
  3. DEL GOBBO Marcella
  4. D’ERCOLE Angela
  5. FIOCCO Gabriella Vittoria
  6. FRASCATORE Esmeralda
  7. GATTA Antonella
  8. IALONARDI Luigia
  9. LAZZARO Filomena
  10. LENA Vincenzo
  11. LUISI Libero
  12. MANCONE Carmela Federica
  13. MARTELLI Antonio
  14. NAPOLETANO Michele Franco
  15. PALUMBO Pasquale
  16. PAOLUCCI Davide
  17. PASQUALE Carmine
  18. PERNA Luciano
  19. SALUPPO Giuseppe
  20. SALUPPO Teresa

LEGA – SALVINI

  1. ROMAGNUOLO Aida
  2. PETRONI Luigi
  3. MOLINARI Natalino
  4. TRAMONTANO Alberto
  5. TIERI Pasquale
  6. AMATUZIO Carmine B.
  7. SELVAGGIO Antonio
  8. SPADANUDA Lorenzo
  9. DI CRISCIO Ugo
  10. PETRUCCELLI Antonio
  11. FRANGIONE Luigi
  12. CORFIATI Giuliana
  13. PERPETUA Angela
  14. CICCARELLA Domenico
  15. CALENDA Filomena
  16. IAFELICE Francesca
  17. PALLOTTA Rita
  18. DE ANGELIS Roberto
  19. MINNILLO Giulia
  20. CAPPELLO Enrichetta

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

  1. FANELLI Michaela
  2. CHIMISSO Maria Concetta
  3. FACCIOLLA Vittorino
  4. LOMBARDI Francesco
  5. GIAMMARIA Carla
  6. SARACINO Anna Michelina
  7. 2- CERIO Pasquale
  8. IZZI Claudio
  9. LALLI Carmela
  10. MARCANTONIO Pasquale
  11. SARDELLI Sergio
  12. COROMANO Luca
  13. MAZZA Vanda
  14. PRIMIANO Francesca
  15. PALOMBO Maria Teresa
  16. DI STEFANO Mariarosaria
  17. GIULIANO Pasquale
  18. SARACINO Andrea
  19. BERTONE Enzo
  20. di MARTINO Giuseppe

MOLISE 2.0

  1. CARRIERO Costanza
  2. D’AMICO Salvatore
  3. CICCARELLO Alessio
  4. COLELLA Roberto
  5. D’ALESSANDRO Vittorio
  6. D’ELIA Giuseppe
  7. D’OTTAVIO Carmine
  8. DE VIVO Rosaria
  9. DI CRISTOFARO Francesca
  10. DI DONATO Angelo
  11. DI STELLA Andrea Caterina
  12. FIORILLI Rocco
  13. GALASSO Clementina (detta Dina)
  14. GENTILE Rosanna
  15. NERI Piero
  16. PERSICHILLI Giuseppe
  17. RIVELLINI Giovannina
  18. SALVATORE Alessandra
  19. SALVIONE Annalisa
  20. SIMONE Adelaide

MOLISE DI TUTTI

  1. NAGNI Pierpaolo
  2. DI FRANCIA Salvatore
  3. RAINONE Giuliano
  4. PALERMO DI MEO Giovanna (detta Di Meo)
  5. STAFFIERI Enrico
  6. FATICA Antonio
  7. CALABRESE Maria
  8. ORIENTE Mario
  9. DE BENEDICTIS Giuseppe
  10. CICCHINO Massimiliano
  11. VERDE Simona
  12. SCOCCA Antonio
  13. D’AGOSTINO Davide
  14. D’ALESSANDRO Mirella
  15. MARINO Aida
  16. DE SANTIS Ramona
  17. RANIERI Pulcheria
  18. ALBANESE Lucia
  19. BIONDI Luigi
  20. DI FABBIO Mauro

UNIONE PER IL MOLISE

  1. AVORGNA Nicola
  2. CIOCCA Salvatore
  3. DI PIETRO Cristiano
  4. FAZIOLI Sergio
  5. FERRAZZANO Vincenzo
  6. GIORIO Maria Jose’
  7. IOFFREDI Domenico
  8. MANCINI Felicetta
  9. MASSARI Nunzia
  10. MATALONE Beatrice
  11. MESSINA Serena
  12. MINISCALCO Marcello
  13. PALUMBO Roberto
  14. PETRARCA Maria Piera
  15. TOSTO Alice
  16. VALENTE Daniele
  17. BUONSENSO Angela Maria
  18. GIANGIOBBE Maria Rosaria
  19. MANCINI Adelmo
  20. DE MARCO Germana

LIBERI E UGUALI

  1. LUIGIA detta Gigetta Altopiedi
  2. ASSENTE Daniela
  3. AURISANO Anna
  4. CANNARSA Eduardo
  5. DE MARCO Barbara
  6. DURANTE Michele
  7. GRECO Laura
  8. FRASCA Alessandro
  9. MANCINI Vincenzo
  10. MANUELE Sandra
  11. MASTRANGELO Milva
  12. MINICHIELLO Tonino
  13. PALLADINO Valeria
  14. PETRARCA Erika
  15. POZZUTO Donato
  16. TOTARO Francesco
  17. DE BENEDITTIS Livia
  18. DI NEZZA Giuseppe
  19. TRIVISONNO Antonio
[/vc_tta_tabs]